rank team03/30
東華
04/13
新豐
05/25
旭陽
06/22
台南
07/20
松柏嶺
08/31
山溪地
09/14
台中興農-A組
09/28
立益-A組
10/26
東方日星
11/09
斑芝花-A組
12/21
新豐隊際總決賽
12/22
新豐隊際總決賽
勝(組)
/勝(場)
敗(組)
/敗(場)
和(組)
/和(場)
積分
1家佳樂Trustgolf
8-2
Super.S
8-2
杰生隊
10-0
北惡魔綠得
9-1
大鋼龍Master-Q
5-5
Trustgolf
5-5
Super.S
8-2
杰生隊
10-0
北惡魔綠得
6-4
大鋼龍Master-Q
8-2
--37/010/03/077
2Super.S北惡魔綠得
8-2
家佳樂
2-8
大鋼龍Master-Q
6-4
杰生隊
4-6
Trustgolf
4-6
北惡魔綠得
6-4
家佳樂
2-8
大鋼龍Master-Q
6-4
杰生隊
9-1
Trustgolf
6-4
--26/023/01/053
3杰生隊大鋼龍Master-Q
8-2
Trustgolf
5-5
家佳樂
0-10
Super.S
6-4
北惡魔綠得
8-2
大鋼龍Master-Q
8-2
Trustgolf
8-2
家佳樂
0-10
Super.S
1-9
北惡魔綠得
8-2
--22/020/08/052
4Trustgolf家佳樂
2-8
杰生隊
5-5
北惡魔綠得
7-3
大鋼龍Master-Q
6-4
Super.S
6-4
家佳樂
5-5
杰生隊
2-8
北惡魔綠得
8-2
大鋼龍Master-Q
6-4
Super.S
4-6
--23/022/05/051
5北惡魔綠得Super.S
2-8
大鋼龍Master-Q
10-0
Trustgolf
3-7
家佳樂
1-9
杰生隊
2-8
Super.S
4-6
大鋼龍Master-Q
8-2
Trustgolf
2-8
家佳樂
4-6
杰生隊
2-8
--17/029/04/038
6大鋼龍Master-Q杰生隊
2-8
北惡魔綠得
0-10
Super.S
4-6
Trustgolf
4-6
家佳樂
5-5
杰生隊
2-8
北惡魔綠得
2-8
Super.S
4-6
Trustgolf
4-6
家佳樂
2-8
--13/034/03/029

例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人

rank team03/30
東華
04/13
新豐
05/25
旭陽
06/22
台南
07/20
松柏嶺
08/31
山溪地
09/14
台中興農-A組
09/28
立益-A組
10/26
東方日星
11/09
斑芝花-A組
12/21
新豐隊際總決賽
12/22
新豐隊際總決賽
勝(組)
/勝(場)
敗(組)
/敗(場)
和(組)
/和(場)
積分
1峻峰建設Trust聯勝
5-5
SUB70
10-0
老虎塗料
4-6
威杰高爾夫學苑
7-3
ORP羅普隊
8-2
德瑞克鷹熊
6-4
--振頤軒
5-5
---21/011/03/045
2德瑞克鷹熊ORP羅普隊
8-2
老虎塗料
7-3
振頤軒
7-3
Trust聯勝
6-4
SUB70
9-1
峻峰建設
4-6
--威杰高爾夫學苑
4-6
---21/011/03/045
3老虎塗料SUB70
9-1
德瑞克鷹熊
3-7
峻峰建設
6-4
振頤軒
4-6
威杰高爾夫學苑
8-2
Trust聯勝
6-4
--ORP羅普隊
8-2
---21/012/02/044
4Trust聯勝峻峰建設
5-5
威杰高爾夫學苑
8-2
ORP羅普隊
9-1
德瑞克鷹熊
4-6
振頤軒
5-5
老虎塗料
4-6
--SUB70
9-1
---20/011/04/044
5振頤軒威杰高爾夫學苑
4-6
ORP羅普隊
7-3
德瑞克鷹熊
3-7
老虎塗料
6-4
Trust聯勝
5-5
SUB70
8-2
--峻峰建設
5-5
---17/014/04/038
6威杰高爾夫學苑振頤軒
6-4
Trust聯勝
2-8
SUB70
8-2
峻峰建設
3-7
老虎塗料
2-8
ORP羅普隊
7-3
--德瑞克鷹熊
6-4
---16/017/02/034
7ORP羅普隊德瑞克鷹熊
2-8
振頤軒
3-7
Trust聯勝
1-9
SUB70
6-4
峻峰建設
2-8
威杰高爾夫學苑
3-7
--老虎塗料
2-8
---8/024/03/019
8SUB70老虎塗料
1-9
峻峰建設
0-10
威杰高爾夫學苑
2-8
ORP羅普隊
4-6
德瑞克鷹熊
1-9
振頤軒
2-8
--Trust聯勝
1-9
---4/028/03/011

例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人

Trustgolf 杰生隊
0 江寧安陳志仁 2&1 楊仁永黃偉倫 2
0 吳瑞隆蔡曜同 2UP 洪浩凱羅仕峰 2
1 王福忠胡文雄 A.S 吳宗杰郭達樺 1
0 廖正輝簡暄瑋 5&4 張佑健賴榮凱 2
1 陳文銓龔郡惟 A.S 林晉加王俊中 1
0 0
0 0
北惡魔綠得 大鋼龍Master-Q
2 詹登凱許志烈 5&4 張文政張益福 0
2 彭寶允劉錡霖 1UP 呂智群李學耕 0
2 鍾力新林宗翰 3&2 朱家寶吳尚霖 0
0 廖志元林鴻斌 1UP 張力元陳沂樺 2
2 余兆湧林育誠 4&3 張永樂張仁政 0
0 0
0 0
Super.S 家佳樂
2 張懷仁Justin 2&1 楊家麟楊贄嘉 0
0 林治南蔡清樺 6&4 葉時瑋方家輝 2
0 林志長于俊基 6&4 許志民許金裕 2
0 張恭誌詹震財 3&2 許勝傑陳宇泰 2
0 陳育閔趙震民 6&4 梁世平邱宇翔 2
0 0
0 0