rank team03/10
東華
04/07
立益
05/05
旭陽
09/01
山溪地
09/15
台中興農
10/13
旭陽
10/27
山溪地
勝(組)
/勝(場)
敗(組)
/敗(場)
和(組)
/和(場)
積分
1北惡魔綠得隊好力建設
6-2
Trust寒軒
8-0
颶風象
5-3
品安高爾夫
2-6
王者杰生
6-2
大鋼龍
4-4
-15/48/11/131
2Super.STrust寒軒
3-5
品安高爾夫
6-2
王者杰生
6-2
颶風象
1-7
大鋼龍
6-2
好力建設
6-2
-11/47/26/028
3颶風象王者杰生
7-1
好力建設
4-4
北惡魔綠得隊
3-5
Super.S
7-1
品安高爾夫
6-2
Trust寒軒
1-7
-11/37/26/128
4品安高爾夫大鋼龍
4-4
Super.S
2-6
Trust寒軒
6-2
北惡魔綠得隊
6-2
颶風象
2-6
王者杰生
6-2
-13/311/20/126
5大鋼龍品安高爾夫
4-4
王者杰生
6-2
好力建設
2-6
Trust寒軒
7-1
Super.S
2-6
北惡魔綠得隊
4-4
-12/211/21/225
6好力建設北惡魔綠得隊
2-6
颶風象
4-4
大鋼龍
6-2
王者杰生
4-4
Trust寒軒
4-4
Super.S
2-6
-9/111/24/322
7Trust寒軒Super.S
5-3
北惡魔綠得隊
0-8
品安高爾夫
2-6
大鋼龍
1-7
好力建設
4-4
颶風象
7-1
-8/213/33/119
8王者杰生颶風象
1-7
大鋼龍
2-6
Super.S
2-6
好力建設
4-4
北惡魔綠得隊
2-6
品安高爾夫
2-6
-5/016/53/113

例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人

rank team03/10
東華
04/07
立益
05/05
旭陽
09/01
山溪地
09/15
台中興農
10/13
旭陽
10/27
山溪地
勝(組)
/勝(場)
敗(組)
/敗(場)
和(組)
/和(場)
積分
1北惡魔CJ林東熊讀書會
8-0
振頤軒
6-2
ORP羅普隊
6-2
老虎大鋼龍
4-4
Trust聯勝
8-0
LULUKA
5-3
-18/55/01/137
2老虎大鋼龍ORP羅普隊
6-2
Super.SS
3-5
Trust聯勝
8-0
北惡魔CJ
4-4
林東熊讀書會
6-2
振頤軒
5-3
-15/47/12/132
3Super.SSLULUKA
4-4
老虎大鋼龍
5-3
林東熊讀書會
6-2
Trust聯勝
3-5
振頤軒
5-3
ORP羅普隊
8-0
-14/47/13/131
4Trust聯勝振頤軒
6-2
LULUKA
4-4
老虎大鋼龍
0-8
Super.SS
5-3
北惡魔CJ
0-8
林東熊讀書會
8-0
-11/312/21/123
5LULUKASuper.SS
4-4
Trust聯勝
4-4
振頤軒
2-6
林東熊讀書會
4-4
ORP羅普隊
6-2
北惡魔CJ
3-5
-10/111/23/323
6振頤軒Trust聯勝
2-6
北惡魔CJ
2-6
LULUKA
6-2
ORP羅普隊
6-2
Super.SS
3-5
老虎大鋼龍
3-5
-9/211/44/022
7林東熊讀書會北惡魔CJ
0-8
ORP羅普隊
4-4
Super.SS
2-6
LULUKA
4-4
老虎大鋼龍
2-6
Trust聯勝
0-8
-6/018/40/212
8ORP羅普隊老虎大鋼龍
2-6
林東熊讀書會
4-4
北惡魔CJ
2-6
振頤軒
2-6
LULUKA
2-6
Super.SS
0-8
-6/018/50/112

例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人

品安高爾夫 王者杰生
2 陳宇泰郭達樺 2&1 王俊中劉俊硼 0
0 吳柏儒饒益明 4&3 羅仕峰林晉加 2
2 張家逢李元宏 2&1 謝斯郎胡玉麟 0
2 張誌家包景德 4&2 邱清泉杜嘉達 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
北惡魔綠得隊 大鋼龍
0 劉錡霖蔡易錚 2&1 張仁政呂智群 2
2 余兆湧陳詩學 4&3 張文政龔弎修 0
0 許志烈曹佑任 2&1 蘇翰松陳家煌 2
2 曹一格蔡孟廷 3&1 黃肇欽張永樂 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Super.S 好力建設
1 呂冠廷詹震財 A.S 李家睿黃光男 1
1 張懷仁Justin A.S 許志民劉界源 1
2 張恭誌柳蔚平 2&1 鄧智仁劉恆毓 0
2 陳育閔趙震民 1UP 黃樁霆蔡浚騰 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Trust寒軒 颶風象
1 廖正輝簡暄瑋 A.S 高銘君王肇緯 1
2 江寧安陳文銓 1UP 張嘉賀方建雄 0
2 陳志仁吳瑞隆 2&1 陳俊豪黃文暉 0
2 鍾慶中陳品欣 2UP 高銘震葉力瑋 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
ORP羅普隊 Super.SS
0 馮衛義李承龍 3&1 王東明邱志典 2
0 李詩緯陳日芳 2UP 林志通張吉祥 2
0 葉慶發陶壯南 4&3 林志長于俊基 2
0 陳志賢陳郅晟 6&5 張毅強游仲淇 2
0 0
0 0
0 0
林東熊讀書會 Trust聯勝
0 連榕修周士凱 6&5 陳明仁鄭啟名 2
0 馮康傑黃琦葳 4&3 李丞皓劉安益 2
0 洪嘉揚陳宏興 5&4 洪俊明陳昱齊 2
0 林礽熹王泓凱 7&6 鄭仕杰張玉興 2
0 0
0 0
0 0
振頤軒 老虎大鋼龍
1 劉得功劉恆源 A.S 宋豐傑江俊葳 1
0 莊益民施岱佑 3&2 林敬恩陳俊豪 2
0 范盛其楊孟翰 2UP 郭士銘連啟任 2
2 呂理展陳嘉祝 6&5 周育勵林耕宇 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
北惡魔CJ LULUKA
1 饒文彥劉彥均 A.S 劉秀文眭家綸 1
2 江展煜張育誠 5&4 黃融誠陳證元 0
0 許祐財黃瀚德 2&1 王振宇卓俊廷 2
2 劉國光林駿騰 1UP 廖國耀廖柏凱 0
0 0
0 0
0 0